Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Grundig Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

In stock

£9.41

Grundig Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight seal.... More information

In stock

£9.41

Grundig Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

In stock

£9.94

Grundig Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

£11.76

Grundig Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

£9.94

Grundig Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Includes axle fitting Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. The dishwasher upper basket... More information

In stock

£4.16

Grundig Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Pair

Grundig Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the drain pump... More information

In stock

£22.01

Grundig Single Inlett Solenoid Valve 90DEG

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

£13.81

Grundig Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

25 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts One of the main functions of your washing machine is to drain the used, dirty water and replace it with fresh water during... More information

In stock

£34.31

Grundig Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

£14.84

Grundig Spray Arm Water Supply Tube

Genuine spare part

If your Dishwasher isn't distributing the water into the spray arm properly, there could be a problem with the Water Inlet Tube. This genuine replacement... More information

In stock

£12.79